Top 20 Shareholders

Top Holders Grouped Report

4DS Memory Limited
Security Class(es): 4DS – ORDINARY FULLY PAID SHARES
Display Top: 20

As at Date: 14 October 2026

PositionHolder NameHolding% IC
1MR ASLAM MOHAMMAD100,044,9364.39%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD40,960,6301.80%
3VICEX HOLDINGS PROPRIETARY LIMITED <VICEX SUPERANNUATION A/C>40,000,0001.76%
4CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LTD36,656,1101.61%
5MR SAM HUU-HAI NGUYEN33,500,0001.47%
6MR KELLAND MACCULLOCH33,000,0001.45%
7JAMES DORRIAN26,286,0041.15%
8MR ANTHONY STEPHEN ZEC25,555,9181.12%
9RIVERVIEW CORPORATION PTY LTD 25,000,0001.10%
10MR DAMEN DIAMANTOPOULOS24,815,1981.09%
11MR JOHN CLEMENT COWIE LOVE <THE JCC LOVE FAMILY A/C>20,451,6920.90%
12MR SAM HUU-HAI NGUYEN18,500,0000.81%
13MS THAO UYEN KHA17,489,9630.77%
14MR JOHN LOVE16,424,7750.72%
15HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED16,422,9780.72%
16MR NATHAN HAN CHAN <NATHAN CHAN FAMILY A/C>14,331,7820.63%
17MISS THI HUE NGUYEN13,817,9600.61%
18WHITECHURCH DEVELOPMENTS PTY LTD <WHITECHURCH SUPER A/C>13,654,5190.60%
19MR ANTON DE SILVA GUNAWARDENA & MRS THERESE SASHA MARIETTE FERNANDO <SEROTUTOR SUPERFUND A/C>13,500,000 0.60%
20MR ANTON DE SILVA GUNAWARDENA & MRS THERESE SASHA MARIETTE FERNANDO13,500,0000.59%
TOTALS543,962,46523.90%
Total Issued Capital2,276,465,625100.00%

Sign up for the latest news from 4DS Memory

Engage with us directly by asking questions, watching video summaries and seeing what other shareholders have to say via our investor hub.